Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app icon

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App

by Parsons Media Group

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App has an EcomScout Popularity Score of 36/100 and a 4.7/5 rating from 6 reviews. Built by Parsons Media Group, it offers a free plan. Categorized under Sales channels, Finding products, Selling products.

Automate your print shop with smart gang sheets, instant pricing & one-click checkouts. Turn uploads into profits in seconds. Start free today!

Analyzed by EcomScout Research Team · How Popularity Score works

View on Shopify App StoreFree Plan Available
4.7

Based on 6 reviews

Starting Price$0.20
Reviews6
Popularity Score36

Key Features

Auto Gang Sheets: Layouts generated from customer sizes—no manual work needed
Pay-Per-Print: Customers pay only for actual print area, not wasted space
Sticker Builder: Contour cuts, layers, text, QR codes & custom backgrounds
Auto Size: Suggests dimensions by product type—shirts, hoodies, banners
Saved Designs: Customers restore previous uploads and reorder anytime

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Screenshots

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app screenshot 1 - Sales channels interface
Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app screenshot 2 - Sales channels interface
Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app screenshot 3 - Sales channels interface
Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app screenshot 4 - Sales channels interface
Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app screenshot 5 - Sales channels interface
Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify app screenshot 6 - Sales channels interface

Alternatives & Competitors

Compare Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App with the best sales channels apps for Shopify

Among sales channels apps, Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App has 6 reviews and a 4.7★ rating. Top alternatives include PageFly Landing Page Builder, SendWILL Popup Email Marketing, Vitals: Reviews, Bundles & 40+.

Showing 8 alternatives in Sales channelsCompare more apps →

For sales apps, look for upselling features, conversion optimization, and ease of setup.

Frequently Asked Questions about Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App

What is Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App and what does it do?

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App is a Shopify app developed by Parsons Media Group that helps merchants with sales channels. Automate your print shop with smart gang sheets, instant pricing & one-click checkouts. Turn uploads into profits in seconds. Start free today!It's rated 4.7 stars based on 6 merchant reviews on the Shopify App Store.

How much does Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App cost?

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App offers a free plan, making it accessible for new Shopify stores. Paid plans start at $0.20. Always check the official Shopify App Store listing for the most up-to-date pricing information.

Is Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App good? What do merchants say?

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App has a highly positive reputation with 6 reviews and an average rating of 4.7 stars. Compare it with alternatives above to find the best fit for your store.

What are the best alternatives to Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App?

Top alternatives to Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App include PageFly Landing Page Builder, SendWILL Popup Email Marketing, Vitals: Reviews, Bundles & 40+. These apps offer similar sales channels functionality. Compare features, pricing, and reviews above to choose the best app for your Shopify store.

How do I install Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App on my Shopify store?

To install Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App, visit the official Shopify App Store listing by clicking "View on App Store" below. Click "Add app" and follow the prompts to connect it to your Shopify store. Most apps require store owner permissions and may need configuration after installation.

About Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App for Shopify

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App is a sales channels app available on the Shopify App Store, developed by Parsons Media Group. With 6 merchant reviews and a 4.7-star rating, it's a popular option in its category for Shopify store owners.

This app falls under the Sales channels, Finding products and Selling products categories on Shopify, helping merchants enhance their sales performance.

Why Use Sales channels Apps?

Sales and conversion apps help Shopify merchants increase revenue by optimizing product pages, checkout flows, upselling, and cross-selling. These tools can significantly boost average order value and conversion rates.

Tally ‑ Auto Sticker & DTF App Shopify App by Parsons Media GroupSales channels • Finding products 4.7★ (6 reviews) • Updated 6/14/2026

Shopify Intelligence Platform

Stores. Products. Apps. One platform.

Research competitors, discover trending products, find suppliers, and track what's working across the entire Shopify ecosystem.